RK Banner

Tuesday, May 31, 2016

SexArt's Dakota A

Beautiful Kiev-Born Brunette reveals her perfect body, and adorable face
AKA:Dakana, Dakoda, Dakota, Dakota Cameron, Dakota R, Daria, Davina P, Dokoda, Halley
Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 20-07-1993
Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine
First Seen: 2013
Measurements: 34-24-34 / ~86-61-86
Height: 5'6 / ~1.68
Hair Colour: Brown
Breasts: Medium (Real)
Official Site:
Interview Page:WOODMANCASTINGX
Social Media: VK
Tattoos:
Agency: KIEV-CASTING,ACMODASI, JULMODELS







Chad Suicide (Part 3) - (a.k.a. Charlotte Something, Charlotte, Herbert)